Resultados de Champions League
Champions League | ||||
13/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/12/2023 15:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 - 0 | Lazio | |
13/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/12/2023 15:00 | Celtic | 2 - 1 | Feyenoord | |
13/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/12/2023 15:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |
13/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/12/2023 15:00 | Newcastle United | 1 - 2 | Milan | |
13/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/12/2023 15:00 | Porto | 5 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
13/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
13/12/2023 15:00 | Antwerp | 3 - 2 | FC Barcelona | |
13/12/2023 12:45 | ||||
13/12/2023 12:45 | RB Leipzig | 2 - 1 | Young Boys | |
13/12/2023 12:45 | ||||
13/12/2023 12:45 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 3 | Manchester City | |
12/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/12/2023 15:00 | Manchester United | 0 - 1 | FC Bayern München | |
12/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/12/2023 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 - 0 | Galatasaray | |
12/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/12/2023 15:00 | Napoli | 2 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |
12/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/12/2023 15:00 | FC Union Berlin | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid | |
12/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/12/2023 15:00 | Inter | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
12/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
12/12/2023 15:00 | Salzburg | 1 - 3 | Benfica | |
12/12/2023 12:45 | ||||
12/12/2023 12:45 | Lens | 2 - 1 | Sevilla | |
12/12/2023 12:45 | ||||
12/12/2023 12:45 | PSV | 1 - 1 | Arsenal | |
29/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/11/2023 15:00 | FC Bayern München | 0 - 0 | FC Copenhagen | |
29/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/11/2023 15:00 | Arsenal | 6 - 0 | Lens | |
29/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/11/2023 15:00 | Real Madrid | 4 - 2 | Napoli | |
29/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/11/2023 15:00 | Sporting Braga | 1 - 1 | FC Union Berlin | |
29/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/11/2023 15:00 | Benfica | 3 - 3 | Inter | |
29/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/11/2023 15:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 - 0 | Salzburg | |
29/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
29/11/2023 12:45 | Galatasaray | 3 - 3 | Manchester United | |
29/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
29/11/2023 12:45 | Sevilla | 2 - 3 | PSV | |
28/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/11/2023 15:00 | Feyenoord | 1 - 3 | Atlético Madrid | |
28/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/11/2023 15:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 1 - 1 | Newcastle United | |
28/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/11/2023 15:00 | Milan | 1 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund | |
28/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/11/2023 15:00 | Manchester City | 3 - 2 | RB Leipzig | |
28/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/11/2023 15:00 | Young Boys | 2 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |
28/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
28/11/2023 15:00 | FC Barcelona | 2 - 1 | Porto | |
28/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 12:45 | Lazio | 2 - 0 | Celtic | |
28/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
28/11/2023 12:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Antwerp | |
08/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/11/2023 15:00 | FC Bayern München | 2 - 1 | Galatasaray | |
08/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/11/2023 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 4 - 3 | Manchester United | |
08/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/11/2023 15:00 | Arsenal | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | |
08/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/11/2023 15:00 | PSV | 1 - 0 | Lens | |
08/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/11/2023 15:00 | Real Madrid | 3 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |
08/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/11/2023 15:00 | Salzburg | 0 - 1 | Inter | |
08/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
08/11/2023 12:45 | Napoli | 1 - 1 | FC Union Berlin | |
08/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
08/11/2023 12:45 | Real Sociedad | 3 - 1 | Benfica | |
07/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/11/2023 15:00 | Atlético Madrid | 6 - 0 | Celtic | |
07/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/11/2023 15:00 | Lazio | 1 - 0 | Feyenoord | |
07/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/11/2023 15:00 | Milan | 2 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |
07/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/11/2023 15:00 | Manchester City | 3 - 0 | Young Boys | |
07/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/11/2023 15:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 1 - 2 | RB Leipzig | |
07/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
07/11/2023 15:00 | Porto | 2 - 0 | Antwerp | |
07/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
07/11/2023 12:45 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 0 | Newcastle United | |
07/11/2023 12:45 | ||||
07/11/2023 12:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | FC Barcelona | |
25/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/10/2023 15:00 | Celtic | 2 - 2 | Atlético Madrid | |
25/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/10/2023 15:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 3 - 0 | Milan | |
25/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/10/2023 15:00 | Newcastle United | 0 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |
25/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/10/2023 15:00 | RB Leipzig | 3 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |
25/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/10/2023 15:00 | Young Boys | 1 - 3 | Manchester City | |
25/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/10/2023 15:00 | Antwerp | 1 - 4 | Porto | |
25/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
25/10/2023 12:45 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | Lazio | |
25/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
25/10/2023 12:45 | FC Barcelona | 2 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
24/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/10/2023 15:00 | Manchester United | 1 - 0 | FC Copenhagen | |
24/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/10/2023 15:00 | Lens | 1 - 1 | PSV | |
24/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/10/2023 15:00 | Sevilla | 1 - 2 | Arsenal | |
24/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/10/2023 15:00 | Sporting Braga | 1 - 2 | Real Madrid | |
24/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/10/2023 15:00 | FC Union Berlin | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |
24/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
24/10/2023 15:00 | Benfica | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | |
24/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 12:45 | Galatasaray | 1 - 3 | FC Bayern München | |
24/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
24/10/2023 12:45 | Inter | 2 - 1 | Salzburg | |
04/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/10/2023 15:00 | Celtic | 1 - 2 | Lazio | |
04/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/10/2023 15:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 0 - 0 | Milan | |
04/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/10/2023 15:00 | Newcastle United | 4 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | |
04/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/10/2023 15:00 | RB Leipzig | 1 - 3 | Manchester City | |
04/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/10/2023 15:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 2 | Young Boys | |
04/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
04/10/2023 15:00 | Porto | 0 - 1 | FC Barcelona | |
04/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
04/10/2023 12:45 | Atlético Madrid | 3 - 2 | Feyenoord | |
04/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
04/10/2023 12:45 | Antwerp | 2 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
03/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/10/2023 15:00 | Manchester United | 2 - 3 | Galatasaray | |
03/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/10/2023 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 - 2 | FC Bayern München | |
03/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/10/2023 15:00 | Lens | 2 - 1 | Arsenal | |
03/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/10/2023 15:00 | PSV | 2 - 2 | Sevilla | |
03/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/10/2023 15:00 | Napoli | 2 - 3 | Real Madrid | |
03/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/10/2023 15:00 | Inter | 1 - 0 | Benfica | |
03/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 12:45 | FC Union Berlin | 2 - 3 | Sporting Braga | |
03/10/2023 12:45 | ||||
03/10/2023 12:45 | Salzburg | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | |
20/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 15:00 | FC Bayern München | 4 - 3 | Manchester United | |
20/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 15:00 | Sevilla | 1 - 1 | Lens | |
20/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 15:00 | Arsenal | 4 - 0 | PSV | |
20/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 15:00 | Sporting Braga | 1 - 2 | Napoli | |
20/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 15:00 | Benfica | 0 - 2 | Salzburg | |
20/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 15:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 1 | Inter | |
20/09/2023 12:45 | ||||
20/09/2023 12:45 | Galatasaray | 2 - 2 | FC Copenhagen | |
20/09/2023 12:45 | ||||
20/09/2023 12:45 | Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | FC Union Berlin | |
19/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/09/2023 15:00 | Feyenoord | 2 - 0 | Celtic | |
19/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/09/2023 15:00 | Lazio | 1 - 1 | Atlético Madrid | |
19/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/09/2023 15:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 2 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | |
19/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/09/2023 15:00 | Manchester City | 3 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | |
19/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/09/2023 15:00 | FC Barcelona | 5 - 0 | Antwerp | |
19/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/09/2023 15:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 3 | Porto | |
19/09/2023 12:45 | ||||
19/09/2023 12:45 | Milan | 0 - 0 | Newcastle United | |
19/09/2023 12:45 | ||||
19/09/2023 12:45 | Young Boys | 1 - 3 | RB Leipzig | |
01/06/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/06/2024 15:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
08/05/2024 15:00 | ||||
08/05/2024 15:00 | Real Madrid | - | FC Bayern München | |
07/05/2024 15:00 | ||||
07/05/2024 15:00 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Borussia Dortmund | |
01/05/2024 15:00 | ||||
01/05/2024 15:00 | Borussia Dortmund | - | Paris Saint Germain | |
30/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
30/04/2024 15:00 | FC Bayern München | - | Real Madrid | |
17/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/04/2024 15:00 | FC Bayern München | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |
17/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
17/04/2024 15:00 | Manchester City | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | |
16/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/04/2024 15:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 4 - 2 | Atlético Madrid | |
16/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
16/04/2024 15:00 | FC Barcelona | 1 - 4 | Paris Saint Germain | |
10/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/04/2024 15:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |
10/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
10/04/2024 15:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 2 - 3 | FC Barcelona | |
09/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 15:00 | Arsenal | 2 - 2 | FC Bayern München | |
09/04/2024 15:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 15:00 | Real Madrid | 3 - 3 | Manchester City | |
13/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/03/2024 15:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 - 1 | Inter | |
13/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/03/2024 15:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 - 0 | PSV | |
12/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
12/03/2024 15:00 | Arsenal | 1 - 0 | Porto | |
12/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
12/03/2024 15:00 | FC Barcelona | 3 - 1 | Napoli | |
06/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/03/2024 15:00 | Manchester City | 3 - 1 | FC Copenhagen | |
06/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
06/03/2024 15:00 | Real Madrid | 1 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |
05/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
05/03/2024 15:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 - 2 | Paris Saint Germain | |
05/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
05/03/2024 15:00 | FC Bayern München | 3 - 0 | Lazio | |
21/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 15:00 | Porto | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | |
21/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 15:00 | Napoli | 1 - 1 | FC Barcelona | |
20/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/02/2024 15:00 | Inter | 1 - 0 | Atlético Madrid | |
20/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
20/02/2024 15:00 | PSV | 1 - 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |
14/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
14/02/2024 15:00 | Paris Saint Germain | 2 - 0 | Real Sociedad | |
14/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
14/02/2024 15:00 | Lazio | 1 - 0 | FC Bayern München | |
13/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/02/2024 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 - 3 | Manchester City | |
13/02/2024 15:00 | ||||
13/02/2024 15:00 | RB Leipzig | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | |
30/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/08/2023 15:00 | PSV | 5 - 1 | Rangers | |
30/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/08/2023 15:00 | AEK Athens | 1 - 2 | Antwerp | |
30/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/08/2023 15:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
29/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/08/2023 15:00 | Young Boys | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |
29/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/08/2023 15:00 | Panathinaikos | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | |
29/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
29/08/2023 15:00 | Galatasaray | 2 - 1 | Molde | |
23/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/08/2023 15:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |
23/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/08/2023 15:00 | Sporting Braga | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |
23/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
23/08/2023 15:00 | Molde | 2 - 3 | Galatasaray | |
22/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
22/08/2023 15:00 | Rangers | 2 - 2 | PSV | |
22/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
22/08/2023 15:00 | Antwerp | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | |
22/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
22/08/2023 15:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 - 1 | FC Copenhagen | |
19/08/2023 14:45 | ||||
19/08/2023 14:45 | AEK Athens | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
15/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
15/08/2023 15:00 | Olympique Marseille | 2 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |
15/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
15/08/2023 14:30 | Servette | 1 - 1 | Rangers | |
15/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
15/08/2023 14:30 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 3 | PSV | |
15/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
15/08/2023 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 2 | AEK Athens | |
15/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
15/08/2023 14:00 | Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | Olimpija | |
15/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
15/08/2023 14:00 | Bačka Topola | 1 - 4 | Sporting Braga | |
15/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:00 | Aris Limassol | 0 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
15/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |
15/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 3 | FC Copenhagen | |
15/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
15/08/2023 13:00 | Molde | 2 - 0 | KÍ | |
09/08/2023 14:45 | ||||
09/08/2023 14:45 | Rangers | 2 - 1 | Servette | |
09/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
09/08/2023 14:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa | |
09/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
09/08/2023 14:00 | Panathinaikos | 1 - 0 | Olympique Marseille | |
08/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/08/2023 15:00 | Olimpija | 0 - 3 | Galatasaray | |
08/08/2023 15:00 | ||||
08/08/2023 15:00 | Sporting Braga | 3 - 0 | Bačka Topola | |
08/08/2023 14:45 | ||||
08/08/2023 14:45 | KÍ | 2 - 1 | Molde | |
08/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
08/08/2023 14:30 | PSV | 4 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |
08/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
08/08/2023 14:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 2 - 1 | Aris Limassol | |
08/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
08/08/2023 14:00 | FC Copenhagen | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |
02/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
02/08/2023 14:30 | Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | Žalgiris | |
02/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
02/08/2023 14:00 | FC Copenhagen | 6 - 3 | Breidablik | |
02/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/08/2023 13:00 | Häcken | 3 - 3 | KÍ | |
02/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/08/2023 13:00 | Molde | 2 - 0 | HJK | |
02/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/08/2023 13:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 - 1 | Sheriff | |
02/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
02/08/2023 13:00 | Genk | 2 - 2 | Servette | |
02/08/2023 12:00 | ||||
02/08/2023 12:00 | Qarabağ | 1 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
02/08/2023 10:00 | ||||
02/08/2023 10:00 | Astana | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
01/08/2023 14:30 | ||||
01/08/2023 14:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 2 | Zrinjski | |
01/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
01/08/2023 14:00 | Olimpija | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets | |
01/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
01/08/2023 14:00 | BATE | 3 - 5 | Aris Limassol | |
01/08/2023 13:30 | ||||
01/08/2023 13:30 | Panathinaikos | 2 - 2 | Dnipro-1 | |
26/07/2023 14:45 | ||||
26/07/2023 14:45 | Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | Olimpija | |
26/07/2023 14:45 | ||||
26/07/2023 14:45 | KÍ | 0 - 0 | Häcken | |
26/07/2023 14:15 | ||||
26/07/2023 14:15 | Raków Częstochowa | 3 - 2 | Qarabağ | |
26/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
26/07/2023 13:00 | Sheriff | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |
26/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
26/07/2023 13:00 | Aris Limassol | 6 - 2 | BATE | |
25/07/2023 15:15 | ||||
25/07/2023 15:15 | Breidablik | 0 - 2 | FC Copenhagen | |
25/07/2023 15:00 | ||||
25/07/2023 15:00 | Zrinjski | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | |
25/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
25/07/2023 14:30 | Servette | 1 - 1 | Genk | |
25/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
25/07/2023 14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 0 | Astana | |
25/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
25/07/2023 14:00 | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos | |
25/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
25/07/2023 12:00 | Žalgiris | 2 - 2 | Galatasaray | |
25/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
25/07/2023 12:00 | HJK | 1 - 0 | Molde | |
19/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
19/07/2023 14:30 | Larne | 2 - 2 | HJK | |
19/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/07/2023 14:00 | Ludogorets | 4 - 0 | KF Ballkani | |
19/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/07/2023 14:00 | Swift Hesperange | 0 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |
19/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
19/07/2023 12:00 | Ferencváros | 0 - 3 | KÍ | |
19/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
19/07/2023 12:00 | Qarabağ | 4 - 0 | Lincoln Red Imps | |
19/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
19/07/2023 12:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 - 2 | Astana | |
19/07/2023 11:00 | ||||
19/07/2023 11:00 | Valmiera | 1 - 2 | Olimpija | |
18/07/2023 15:15 | ||||
18/07/2023 15:15 | Breidablik | 2 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | |
18/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/07/2023 14:00 | The New Saints | 0 - 2 | Häcken | |
18/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/07/2023 14:00 | Zrinjski | 2 - 3 | Urartu | |
18/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/07/2023 14:00 | BATE | 2 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |
18/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
18/07/2023 13:00 | Flora | 0 - 3 | Raków Częstochowa | |
18/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
18/07/2023 13:00 | Sheriff | 3 - 0 | SSC Farul | |
18/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
18/07/2023 13:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | |
18/07/2023 11:00 | ||||
18/07/2023 11:00 | Struga | 1 - 2 | Žalgiris | |
12/07/2023 14:30 | ||||
12/07/2023 14:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 1 | Swift Hesperange | |
12/07/2023 13:30 | ||||
12/07/2023 13:30 | SSC Farul | 1 - 0 | Sheriff | |
12/07/2023 13:00 | ||||
12/07/2023 13:00 | Häcken | 3 - 1 | The New Saints | |
12/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
12/07/2023 12:00 | HJK | 1 - 0 | Larne | |
12/07/2023 10:00 | ||||
12/07/2023 10:00 | Astana | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |
11/07/2023 14:45 | ||||
11/07/2023 14:45 | KF Ballkani | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets | |
11/07/2023 14:45 | ||||
11/07/2023 14:45 | Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 1 | Breidablik | |
11/07/2023 14:45 | ||||
11/07/2023 14:45 | KÍ | 0 - 0 | Ferencváros | |
11/07/2023 14:45 | ||||
11/07/2023 14:45 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | BATE | |
11/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
11/07/2023 14:00 | Olimpija | 2 - 1 | Valmiera | |
11/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
11/07/2023 14:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 0 | Flora | |
11/07/2023 14:00 | ||||
11/07/2023 14:00 | Hamrun Spartans | 0 - 4 | Maccabi Haifa | |
11/07/2023 12:00 | ||||
11/07/2023 12:00 | Žalgiris | 0 - 0 | Struga | |
11/07/2023 11:30 | ||||
11/07/2023 11:30 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1 - 2 | Qarabağ | |
11/07/2023 11:00 | ||||
11/07/2023 11:00 | Urartu | 0 - 1 | Zrinjski | |
30/06/2023 15:00 | ||||
30/06/2023 15:00 | Budućnost | 0 - 5 | Breidablik | |
27/06/2023 15:00 | ||||
27/06/2023 15:00 | Tre Penne | 1 - 7 | Breidablik | |
27/06/2023 09:00 | ||||
27/06/2023 09:00 | Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | 0 - 3 | Budućnost |