Programación de ESPN Play en vivo

Viernes, 13 de marzo de 2020
20:00
Ascenso MX
Venados
Cafetaleros Chiapas
ESPN Play
Claro Sports
Jueves, 12 de marzo de 2020
12:55
Europa League
Istanbul Basaksehir
København
ESPN Play
FOX Sports 2
12:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
Manchester Utd.
ESPN Play
FOX Sports
15:00
Europa League
VfL Wolfsburg
Shakhtar Donetsk
ESPN Play
FOX Sports 2
15:00
Europa League
Olympiacos
Wolves
ESPN Play
FOX Sports
Miércoles, 11 de marzo de 2020
22:00
Copa MX
Monterrey
FC Juárez
TUDN
ESPN Play
FOX Sports 2
Lunes, 09 de marzo de 2020
12:30
Serie A TIM
Sassuolo
Brescia
ESPN Play
Domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020
06:30
Serie A TIM
Parma
SPAL
ESPN Play
08:30
Eredivisie
Feyenoord
Willem II
ESPN Play
09:00
Serie A TIM
Sampdoria
Hellas Verona
ESPN Play
09:00
Ligue 1
Saint Etienne
Girondins Bordeaux
ESPN Play
11:00
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais
Montpellier
ESPN Play
12:30
Liga NOS
Sporting CP
CD Aves
ESPN Play
15:00
Ligue 1
Lille
O. Lyonnais
ESPN Play
Sábado, 07 de marzo de 2020
13:30
MLS
New England
Chicago Fire
ESPN Play
14:00
Jupiler Pro League
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
ESPN Play
14:00
MLS
Real Salt Lake
New York RB
ESPN Play
14:00
Ligue 1
Nice
AS Monaco
ESPN Play
14:45
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
Ajax
ESPN Play
15:00
MLS
FC Dallas
Montreal Impact
ESPN Play
17:00
MLS
Toronto FC
New York City
ESPN Play
19:00
MLS
Atlanta United
FC Cincinnati
ESPN Play
20:00
MLS
San Jose Earthquakes
Minnesota Utd.
ESPN Play
20:30
MLS
Sporting KC
Houston Dynamo
ESPN Play
21:00
MLS
Colorado Rapids
Orlando City
ESPN Play
22:00
MLS
LA Galaxy
Vancouver Whitecaps
ESPN Play
22:00
MLS
Seattle Sounders
Columbus Crew
ESPN Play
Viernes, 06 de marzo de 2020
14:00
FA Youth Cup
Blackburn Academy
Arsenal Academy
ESPN Play
Miércoles, 04 de marzo de 2020
08:00
UEFA Youth League
Bayern Academy
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
ESPN Play
14:00
FA Youth Cup
Man City Academy
Burnley Academy
ESPN Play
14:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Estados Unidos
Canadá
ESPN Play
FOX Sports 2
14:45
FA Cup
Leicester City
Birmingham
ESPN Play
15:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Haití
Guyana
ESPN Play
Martes, 03 de marzo de 2020
10:00
UEFA Youth League
Benfica Academy
Liverpool Academy
ESPN Play
12:00
UEFA Nations League
Sorteo de Fase de Grupos
ESPN Play
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:00
Liga NOS
FC Famalicão
Sporting CP
ESPN Play
15:00
FA Cup
Reading
Sheffield United
ESPN Play
Lunes, 02 de marzo de 2020
15:45
Liga NOS
Benfica
Moreirense
ESPN Play
Domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020
08:30
Jupiler Pro League
Genk
Club Brugge
ESPN Play
09:00
Ligue 1
Nantes
Lille
ESPN Play
12:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Haití
Barbados
ESPN Play
12:30
MLS
Columbus Crew
New York City
ESPN Play
13:00
MLS
New York RB
FC Cincinnati
ESPN Play
15:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
México
Granada
ESPN Play
FOX Sports 2
15:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Trinidad y Tobago
Puerto Rico
ESPN Play
15:00
MLS
Seattle Sounders
Chicago Fire
ESPN Play
15:00
Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Saint Etienne
ESPN Play
18:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Guyana
Islas Caimán
ESPN Play
19:30
MLS
Portland Timbers
Minnesota Utd.
ESPN Play
Sábado, 29 de febrero de 2020
22:30
MLS
Vancouver Whitecaps
Sporting KC
ESPN Play